HeleKi Data · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Asian Games 2026: India Wins 2 Silver Medals on Day 1, Men's Badminton Team Awaits Bangladesh in Round of 16 Asian Games 2026: India Wins 2 Silver Medals on Day 1, Men's Badminton Team Awaits Bangladesh in Round of 162026-10-15 China Masters 2026: Srikanth, Satwik-Chirag and the Curves That Cannot Be Faked China Masters 2026: Srikanth, Satwik-Chirag and the Curves That Cannot Be Faked2026-10-07 An Se-young wins back-to-back Asian Games badminton gold: the 21-17, 21-9 final and the physical cost behind it An Se-young wins back-to-back Asian Games badminton gold: the 21-17, 21-9 final and the physical cost behind it2026-10-14 Nguyen Thuy Linh and Xu Wen Jing: When Speed Beats Control at the Vietnam Open Nguyen Thuy Linh and Xu Wen Jing: When Speed Beats Control at the Vietnam Open2026-09-13 When the Badminton Tracking Sheet Is Empty: The Discipline of a Vietnamese Data Analyst When the Badminton Tracking Sheet Is Empty: The Discipline of a Vietnamese Data Analyst2026-09-15 Asian Games 2026: India's 12-Year Individual Medal Streak Ends, and the Paradox Sits With the Fourth-Seeded Doubles Pair Asian Games 2026: India's 12-Year Individual Medal Streak Ends, and the Paradox Sits With the Fourth-Seeded Doubles Pair2026-10-22 PV Sindhu and the quarter-final the clock won: 21-11, 18-21, 10-21 PV Sindhu and the quarter-final the clock won: 21-11, 18-21, 10-212026-09-29 Decoding the Asian Games 2026 Men's Singles Final: Kunlavut Vitidsarn, a Rare Treble and the Limits of Control Play Decoding the Asian Games 2026 Men's Singles Final: Kunlavut Vitidsarn, a Rare Treble and the Limits of Control Play2026-09-30 Nguyen Tien Minh, 43, advances at Vietnam Open 2026 qualifier: a victory of experience or a wake-up call? Nguyen Tien Minh, 43, advances at Vietnam Open 2026 qualifier: a victory of experience or a wake-up call?2026-09-09 Aidil Sholeh Ends Malaysia's 27-Month Drought at Vietnam Open 2026: Echoes From a Court That Never Lies Aidil Sholeh Ends Malaysia's 27-Month Drought at Vietnam Open 2026: Echoes From a Court That Never Lies2026-09-14 Asian Games Men's Singles Badminton Final: Loh Kean Yew, Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Silence Before History Asian Games Men's Singles Badminton Final: Loh Kean Yew, Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Silence Before History2026-10-09 PV Sindhu Exits Asian Games 2026: When Scheduling Beats a Power Attacker PV Sindhu Exits Asian Games 2026: When Scheduling Beats a Power Attacker2026-10-09 Kunlavut Vitidsarn and a Rare Treble: When Data Verifies a Throne Kunlavut Vitidsarn and a Rare Treble: When Data Verifies a Throne2026-10-06 India 3-0 Japan at Asian Games 2026: A Locked Medal, and a Structural Hole in the Women's Draw India 3-0 Japan at Asian Games 2026: A Locked Medal, and a Structural Hole in the Women's Draw2026-09-23 India's Badminton Generational Fracture at the 2026 Asian Games India's Badminton Generational Fracture at the 2026 Asian Games2026-10-14 Tanvi Patri wins U17 title at Badminton Asia Junior Championships 2026: Third-game composure, and why the 15-point format is the real story Tanvi Patri wins U17 title at Badminton Asia Junior Championships 2026: Third-game composure, and why the 15-point format is the real story2026-09-14 Thuy Linh Stopped at Vietnam Open by Xu Wen Jing: When Speed Breaks Control Thuy Linh Stopped at Vietnam Open by Xu Wen Jing: When Speed Breaks Control2026-09-19 Asian Games 2026: India's women open with a tie that carries no ranking points Asian Games 2026: India's women open with a tie that carries no ranking points2026-10-22 When the Badminton Analysis Sheet Comes Back Empty: A Verification Lesson from the Regular Season When the Badminton Analysis Sheet Comes Back Empty: A Verification Lesson from the Regular Season2026-09-19 What Alwi Farhan Learned From Momota Inside the Last Training Hall Before Aichi-Nagoya 2026 What Alwi Farhan Learned From Momota Inside the Last Training Hall Before Aichi-Nagoya 20262026-09-18 The ASIAD 20 Bonus Fever: When Vietnam's Sepak Takraw Champions Receive Nearly 4 Billion VND But Half the Story Is Left Behind The ASIAD 20 Bonus Fever: When Vietnam's Sepak Takraw Champions Receive Nearly 4 Billion VND But Half the Story Is Left Behind2026-09-30 Asian Games 2026: India's Badminton Men's Team Path to the Final and the Third Singles Nobody Wants to Play Asian Games 2026: India's Badminton Men's Team Path to the Final and the Third Singles Nobody Wants to Play2026-09-21 The Blank Line on the Entry List: Li Shifeng, Kumamoto, and the Silence Behind Shi Yuqi The Blank Line on the Entry List: Li Shifeng, Kumamoto, and the Silence Behind Shi Yuqi2026-10-03 Vietnam's Sepak Takraw and the ASIAD Gold: When Rewards Are Engineered in Numbers While Tactics Are Left Unread Vietnam's Sepak Takraw and the ASIAD Gold: When Rewards Are Engineered in Numbers While Tactics Are Left Unread2026-10-22 Kumamoto Masters Japan 2026: Li Shifeng Takes the Reins of China's Men's Singles as Shi Yuqi Withdraws Kumamoto Masters Japan 2026: Li Shifeng Takes the Reins of China's Men's Singles as Shi Yuqi Withdraws2026-10-09 PV Sindhu at the 2026 Asian Games: Five Rivals and What the Head-to-Head Matrix Really Says PV Sindhu at the 2026 Asian Games: Five Rivals and What the Head-to-Head Matrix Really Says2026-10-17 BWF World Junior Championships 2026: Tanvi Patri Leads India's 18-Player Squad Into Cairo's Format Test BWF World Junior Championships 2026: Tanvi Patri Leads India's 18-Player Squad Into Cairo's Format Test2026-10-19 23 Minutes and 58 Rallies: The Void Behind Pakistan's Lone Badminton Pioneer 23 Minutes and 58 Rallies: The Void Behind Pakistan's Lone Badminton Pioneer2026-10-07 Asian Games 2026: India's projected path to the badminton men's team final — where belief outruns data Asian Games 2026: India's projected path to the badminton men's team final — where belief outruns data2026-10-06 Three Voices, Twenty Shuttlers: India's Badminton Gamble at the 2026 Asian Games Three Voices, Twenty Shuttlers: India's Badminton Gamble at the 2026 Asian Games2026-09-13 Vietnamese Badminton Data: When a Pretty Scoreline Hides the Truth on Court Vietnamese Badminton Data: When a Pretty Scoreline Hides the Truth on Court2026-10-06 Badminton's Transfer Window: An Empty Report and the Price of Trust Badminton's Transfer Window: An Empty Report and the Price of Trust2026-10-17 24-22 Then 12-21: Nguyen Thuy Linh and the Map of Vietnamese Badminton's Gap at the Asian Games 24-22 Then 12-21: Nguyen Thuy Linh and the Map of Vietnamese Badminton's Gap at the Asian Games2026-10-23 Men's Singles Badminton After Paris 2026: When the BWF Ranking No Longer Reflects Real Pressure Men's Singles Badminton After Paris 2026: When the BWF Ranking No Longer Reflects Real Pressure2026-10-07
A 19-Year-Old Sweeps a Six-Time Olympian: The Day American Table Tennis Entered China Smash 2026 A 19-Year-Old Sweeps a Six-Time Olympian: The Day American Table Tennis Entered China Smash 20262026-10-26 Tolmacheva Wins U15 Girls Europe Youth Top 10 2026 in Antibes: Three Players at 8-1 and a Two-Point Tie-Break Tolmacheva Wins U15 Girls Europe Youth Top 10 2026 in Antibes: Three Players at 8-1 and a Two-Point Tie-Break2026-10-25 Two Match Points and Castel Goffredo's Eighth Title Two Match Points and Castel Goffredo's Eighth Title2026-10-25 Ninth Italian Women's Table Tennis Super Cup: Castel Goffredo Wins 130-117 After Saving Two Match Points Ninth Italian Women's Table Tennis Super Cup: Castel Goffredo Wins 130-117 After Saving Two Match Points2026-10-25 Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: the relay format rewrites the scoreline Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: the relay format rewrites the scoreline2026-10-25 Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: lessons from the 45-point relay format Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: lessons from the 45-point relay format2026-10-25 When Table Tennis Data Is Empty: The Line Between Analysis and Fabrication When Table Tennis Data Is Empty: The Line Between Analysis and Fabrication2026-10-24 TT Kidz: English Table Tennis Has Renovated the Entry Door but Not the Exit Corridor TT Kidz: English Table Tennis Has Renovated the Entry Door but Not the Exit Corridor2026-10-23 Blank Pages in Table Tennis Scouting Files: The Cost of Silence Blank Pages in Table Tennis Scouting Files: The Cost of Silence2026-10-23 An Empty Envelope in the Newsroom: When a Table Tennis Report Contains Not a Single Fact An Empty Envelope in the Newsroom: When a Table Tennis Report Contains Not a Single Fact2026-10-23 Cadet BCL 2026/27: 780 Player Slots, £38 a Slot, and a Deadline Missing Its Year Cadet BCL 2026/27: 780 Player Slots, £38 a Slot, and a Deadline Missing Its Year2026-10-23 Three Players, £115 a Season: Inside England's Cadet Club League Structure for 2026/27 Three Players, £115 a Season: Inside England's Cadet Club League Structure for 2026/272026-10-23 Cadet BCL 2026/27: the 28 October deadline and English table tennis recounting its foundation layer Cadet BCL 2026/27: the 28 October deadline and English table tennis recounting its foundation layer2026-10-23 The Empty Slot in the World Ranking: Fan Zhendong, Chen Meng and the Programmed Subtraction of the WTT Cycle The Empty Slot in the World Ranking: Fan Zhendong, Chen Meng and the Programmed Subtraction of the WTT Cycle2026-10-22 Nine Analytical Dimensions, Zero Data Points: A Table Tennis Data Pipeline Autopsy Nine Analytical Dimensions, Zero Data Points: A Table Tennis Data Pipeline Autopsy2026-10-22 Table Tennis Transfer Window: When the News Board Is Empty, an Honest Writer Says So Table Tennis Transfer Window: When the News Board Is Empty, an Honest Writer Says So2026-10-22
English Open: The "World Champion" Label and Wu Yize's Best-of-7 Test English Open: The "World Champion" Label and Wu Yize's Best-of-7 Test2026-09-12 Billiards Is Not One Sport: The Naming Problem Splitting an Industry Billiards Is Not One Sport: The Naming Problem Splitting an Industry2026-10-01 Vietnamese Carom: From Hidden Tables to World Summit — The Story of Tran Quyet Chien and the Silent Revolution Vietnamese Carom: From Hidden Tables to World Summit — The Story of Tran Quyet Chien and the Silent Revolution2026-09-08 Ronnie O'Sullivan Withdraws from International Championship for Medical Reasons, Data Reveals Impact of Medical Factors in Chinese Events Ronnie O'Sullivan Withdraws from International Championship for Medical Reasons, Data Reveals Impact of Medical Factors in Chinese Events2026-09-09 Four Days in Sofia, Eight Classification Groups: The Shifting Power Map of European Disability Snooker Four Days in Sofia, Eight Classification Groups: The Shifting Power Map of European Disability Snooker2026-09-24 World champion crashes out early at English Open: Upsets and impressive performances World champion crashes out early at English Open: Upsets and impressive performances2026-09-11 The Billiards Power Map After the Earthquake of Ten Chinese Cues The Billiards Power Map After the Earthquake of Ten Chinese Cues2026-09-10 Vietnamese Billiards: One Word, Many Disciplines, and an Unnamed Gap Vietnamese Billiards: One Word, Many Disciplines, and an Unnamed Gap2026-10-06 Call the Ball Before You Shoot: Duong Quoc Hoang and Three Seasons at the 10-Ball World Championship in Phu Tho Arena Call the Ball Before You Shoot: Duong Quoc Hoang and Three Seasons at the 10-Ball World Championship in Phu Tho Arena2026-09-19 Reyes Cup 2026: The Wildcard for AJ Manas and the Figure Nobody Disclosed Reyes Cup 2026: The Wildcard for AJ Manas and the Figure Nobody Disclosed2026-09-29 Nguyen Duc Yen Sinh reaches the 2026 Women's World 3-Cushion semifinal: reading the Heo Chae Won win inning by inning Nguyen Duc Yen Sinh reaches the 2026 Women's World 3-Cushion semifinal: reading the Heo Chae Won win inning by inning2026-09-18 The Class of 2026 Leaves the Stage: The Professional Cue-Sports Power Map Is Being Redrawn The Class of 2026 Leaves the Stage: The Professional Cue-Sports Power Map Is Being Redrawn2026-10-04 The “miss more than two majors” rule removes Billy Thorpe from Mosconi Cup: A shock that exposes financial pressure in American 9-ball The “miss more than two majors” rule removes Billy Thorpe from Mosconi Cup: A shock that exposes financial pressure in American 9-ball2026-09-09 Kyren Wilson wins the 2026 Northern Ireland Open: one session, one verdict Kyren Wilson wins the 2026 Northern Ireland Open: one session, one verdict2026-10-26 Women Players Compete in Contrasting Disciplines Alongside a Group of Hot Girls in the 'Vietnamese Billiards World Cup' Women Players Compete in Contrasting Disciplines Alongside a Group of Hot Girls in the 'Vietnamese Billiards World Cup'2026-09-09 Q Tour Europe Stops in Sofia: 109 Entrants and a Defining Road for Sanderson Lam Q Tour Europe Stops in Sofia: 109 Entrants and a Defining Road for Sanderson Lam2026-09-09 Four Sports Under One Name: Decoding the Untranslatable Technical Boundaries of Billiards Four Sports Under One Name: Decoding the Untranslatable Technical Boundaries of Billiards2026-10-05 Cannot create article: source analysis is empty Cannot create article: source analysis is empty2026-09-09 Mark Selby loses four straight frames from 2-0 up: best-of-7 in Belfast did exactly its job Mark Selby loses four straight frames from 2-0 up: best-of-7 in Belfast did exactly its job2026-10-19 Mark Selby's 147 and the Data Void of Professional Billiards Mark Selby's 147 and the Data Void of Professional Billiards2026-09-21 China Open 9-Ball Championship 2026: A Big Stage, A Hybrid Format, and the Champions' Race China Open 9-Ball Championship 2026: A Big Stage, A Hybrid Format, and the Champions' Race2026-09-09
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
13PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
Asas 24h | BMZ Progress | EuroMoney Bóng Đá | LarryGarnett Bóng Đá | CybrDi Thể Thao | TNHighways Thể Thao | SkyGeo FC