HeleKi Data · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Not Enough Data to Conclude: The Most Honest Answer Vietnamese Football Has Never Dared to Say
Fenerbahçe Tarfin at Valencia Basket: The Only Statement Is 64-61
The Liverpool 2-0 Brighton Report Circulating Online: Right Tactics, Wrong Names
Oklahoma City Beat the Clippers 108-101 as Jalen Williams Is Stretchered Off, With No Diagnosis Until Monday
Lukaku Leaving Fenerbahçe for Free: When a Striker Is Valued by His Wages, Not His Goals
Four Lines of a Bulletin, One Word of Silence: Reading Nguyen Xuan Son's Injury Through Data
Arema Change Coach Before Dewa United: The Attack Is Ripe, the Defence Is Still Unformed
Steelers beat Saints 16-10 in Paris: the designated home team lost its own crowd
Vietnamese Football Publishes Nothing, and the Market Writes the Rest
Visa VMC Fall 2026 Doubles Prize Pool: VND 500 Million, an MCT SEA Slot, and a Bigger Question Than the Number
T1, Gen.G, and HLE Gather at CHZZK LoL Park: Coaches and Players Share Insights on Opponents
Cannot Generate Article from Empty Input Data
Lifetime bans at PUBG Asia Stars 2026: Korean Game Users Association questions KRAFTON over tournament rule transparency
Asian Games 2026: India Wins 2 Silver Medals on Day 1, Men's Badminton Team Awaits Bangladesh in Round of 162026-10-15
China Masters 2026: Srikanth, Satwik-Chirag and the Curves That Cannot Be Faked2026-10-07
An Se-young wins back-to-back Asian Games badminton gold: the 21-17, 21-9 final and the physical cost behind it2026-10-14
Nguyen Thuy Linh and Xu Wen Jing: When Speed Beats Control at the Vietnam Open2026-09-13
When the Badminton Tracking Sheet Is Empty: The Discipline of a Vietnamese Data Analyst2026-09-15
Asian Games 2026: India's 12-Year Individual Medal Streak Ends, and the Paradox Sits With the Fourth-Seeded Doubles Pair2026-10-22
PV Sindhu and the quarter-final the clock won: 21-11, 18-21, 10-212026-09-29
Decoding the Asian Games 2026 Men's Singles Final: Kunlavut Vitidsarn, a Rare Treble and the Limits of Control Play2026-09-30
Nguyen Tien Minh, 43, advances at Vietnam Open 2026 qualifier: a victory of experience or a wake-up call?2026-09-09
Aidil Sholeh Ends Malaysia's 27-Month Drought at Vietnam Open 2026: Echoes From a Court That Never Lies2026-09-14
Asian Games Men's Singles Badminton Final: Loh Kean Yew, Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Silence Before History2026-10-09
PV Sindhu Exits Asian Games 2026: When Scheduling Beats a Power Attacker2026-10-09
Kunlavut Vitidsarn and a Rare Treble: When Data Verifies a Throne2026-10-06
India 3-0 Japan at Asian Games 2026: A Locked Medal, and a Structural Hole in the Women's Draw2026-09-23
India's Badminton Generational Fracture at the 2026 Asian Games2026-10-14
Tanvi Patri wins U17 title at Badminton Asia Junior Championships 2026: Third-game composure, and why the 15-point format is the real story2026-09-14
Thuy Linh Stopped at Vietnam Open by Xu Wen Jing: When Speed Breaks Control2026-09-19
Asian Games 2026: India's women open with a tie that carries no ranking points2026-10-22
When the Badminton Analysis Sheet Comes Back Empty: A Verification Lesson from the Regular Season2026-09-19
What Alwi Farhan Learned From Momota Inside the Last Training Hall Before Aichi-Nagoya 20262026-09-18
The ASIAD 20 Bonus Fever: When Vietnam's Sepak Takraw Champions Receive Nearly 4 Billion VND But Half the Story Is Left Behind2026-09-30
Asian Games 2026: India's Badminton Men's Team Path to the Final and the Third Singles Nobody Wants to Play2026-09-21
The Blank Line on the Entry List: Li Shifeng, Kumamoto, and the Silence Behind Shi Yuqi2026-10-03
Vietnam's Sepak Takraw and the ASIAD Gold: When Rewards Are Engineered in Numbers While Tactics Are Left Unread2026-10-22
Kumamoto Masters Japan 2026: Li Shifeng Takes the Reins of China's Men's Singles as Shi Yuqi Withdraws2026-10-09
PV Sindhu at the 2026 Asian Games: Five Rivals and What the Head-to-Head Matrix Really Says2026-10-17
BWF World Junior Championships 2026: Tanvi Patri Leads India's 18-Player Squad Into Cairo's Format Test2026-10-19
23 Minutes and 58 Rallies: The Void Behind Pakistan's Lone Badminton Pioneer2026-10-07
Asian Games 2026: India's projected path to the badminton men's team final — where belief outruns data2026-10-06
Three Voices, Twenty Shuttlers: India's Badminton Gamble at the 2026 Asian Games2026-09-13
Vietnamese Badminton Data: When a Pretty Scoreline Hides the Truth on Court2026-10-06
Badminton's Transfer Window: An Empty Report and the Price of Trust2026-10-17
24-22 Then 12-21: Nguyen Thuy Linh and the Map of Vietnamese Badminton's Gap at the Asian Games2026-10-23
Men's Singles Badminton After Paris 2026: When the BWF Ranking No Longer Reflects Real Pressure2026-10-07
A 19-Year-Old Sweeps a Six-Time Olympian: The Day American Table Tennis Entered China Smash 20262026-10-26
Tolmacheva Wins U15 Girls Europe Youth Top 10 2026 in Antibes: Three Players at 8-1 and a Two-Point Tie-Break2026-10-25
Two Match Points and Castel Goffredo's Eighth Title2026-10-25
Ninth Italian Women's Table Tennis Super Cup: Castel Goffredo Wins 130-117 After Saving Two Match Points2026-10-25
Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: the relay format rewrites the scoreline2026-10-25
Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: lessons from the 45-point relay format2026-10-25
When Table Tennis Data Is Empty: The Line Between Analysis and Fabrication2026-10-24
TT Kidz: English Table Tennis Has Renovated the Entry Door but Not the Exit Corridor2026-10-23
Blank Pages in Table Tennis Scouting Files: The Cost of Silence2026-10-23
An Empty Envelope in the Newsroom: When a Table Tennis Report Contains Not a Single Fact2026-10-23
Cadet BCL 2026/27: 780 Player Slots, £38 a Slot, and a Deadline Missing Its Year2026-10-23
Three Players, £115 a Season: Inside England's Cadet Club League Structure for 2026/272026-10-23
Cadet BCL 2026/27: the 28 October deadline and English table tennis recounting its foundation layer2026-10-23
The Empty Slot in the World Ranking: Fan Zhendong, Chen Meng and the Programmed Subtraction of the WTT Cycle2026-10-22
Nine Analytical Dimensions, Zero Data Points: A Table Tennis Data Pipeline Autopsy2026-10-22
Table Tennis Transfer Window: When the News Board Is Empty, an Honest Writer Says So2026-10-22
Asian Games 20: How a Single Substitution Flipped Vietnam's Sepak Takraw SemifinalAsian Games 20: How a Single Substitution Flipped Vietnam's Sepak Takraw...
Pham Quynh Huong's 46 Points Do Not Answer the Biggest Question Against ChinaI sat down to rewatch the Vietnam versus South Korea match from the ASIAD 202...
Thailand Lose to Australia in the 2026 Asian Men's Volleyball Championship Quarterfinal: The Crack Lies in the Final Twenty Points of Each SetThe third set moved at a different rhythm. Thailand let Australia pull clear...
Fight Records Lie: Eight Verification Layers Before You Trust a Bout
UFC 333: 49 Takedown Attempts, 75 Minutes, and the Real Winner Sitting Cageside
UFC books interim welterweight title bout as Islam Makhachev is unable to defend
Ho Chi Minh City Boxing Federation and BoxRec: Learning to Keep Records Before Dreaming of Titles
Tsarukyan vs Danis: A Freestyle Wrestling Crossover Overshadowed by a Presser Brawl
Tsarukyan vs Danis: A Freestyle Wrestling Crossover Overshadowed by a Presser Brawl
From Grand Slam Glory to Money-Mule Allegations: The Fall of Tomofumi Takajo and the Void After the Spotlight
Muay Thai opens the 2026 National Sports Festival: Highlights from format to organization
Tran Thi Cam Tu's World Karate Silver: The -59kg Weight Class Is the Real Bottleneck, Not the 0-6 Final
Pacers rout Nets 136-109: a 27-point win shadowed by Zubac's ankle
Adem Bona, the Sixers Coach's Praise, and Reading the Signal in Transfer Season
UP 101-70 UE in the UAAP: A Fifth Straight Win and the Data Gaps Inside the Box Score
Banchero Out Four to Six Weeks: Orlando Magic and the Test of a System Without Its Tempo-Setter
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Medals, Yes; Data, No: The Gap Behind Vietnam's Women's Track
Peres Jepchirchir Provisionally Suspended: 2:18:31 in Sydney, a Three-Minute Gap and a Sample in Kenya
Peres Jepchirchir Provisionally Suspended for Doping: The Verdict Arrives After the Sydney Finish Line
Peres Jepchirchir: 2:18:31, 2:16:16 and the Sample That Arrived Before the Race
Mahnoor Fatima and the 5,000m race walk gold: inside Pakistan's athletics ecosystem
Medals, Yes; Data, No: The Gap Behind Vietnam's Women's Track
Mile 20 in Portland: Mass Running Is Outgrowing Cardiac Screening
Quach Thi Lan Retires at 28: Nine Years of Continental Finals and a 3:14.54 Record With No Splits
When Data Goes Silent: The Line Between Analysis and Fabrication in Sports Media
The Truth Behind the Death of Female Runner Yoo Ji-won: When Passion Exceeds Safety Limits
92.62 Metres in Rome: A Sri Lankan Javelin Record and the Unverified Gap
Vietnamese Swimming's 50m-or-25m Blind Spot Behind Every Result Comparison2026-10-25
Cal 19-4 Princeton: An 83.3% Man-Down Kill Rate Was the Backbone of the Win2026-10-23
Le Moyne Leaves the NEC for the Metro in 2027-28: Seven Lines on a Scoreboard and a Structural Bet2026-10-23
2027 World Cup: Berlin, Paris, London and the one-shot Olympic door for the 50m events2026-10-22
At 17, Yusei Imaizumi Breaks the World Junior 50m Breaststroke Record — the 0.07 Seconds Is the Real Story2026-10-19
Nha Trang, Where the Numbers Slow Down: Lessons from the 2026 World Cup Payout Ledger2026-10-19
5 of Arizona State's 8 American Freshmen Swam Lifetime Bests in Their First Collegiate Meet2026-10-15
When Swimming Data Returns Zero2026-10-05
Lani Pallister's 8:01.66: The Final 600 Metres Were Faster Than Her Own 2026 Self2026-10-03
Katharine Berkoff and the American 100m Backstroke Civil War: Why the National Record Is Not the Story2026-09-30
College Swimming League Debut: A New Competition Product Outside Every Performance Benchmark2026-09-26
Gianna Cook Commits to Monmouth: The 200 Butterfly That Opens a C-Final Door2026-09-18
Sam Nauman Commits to Colorado State Swimming: From SCY Data to Realistic Prospects Analysis2026-09-12
Forty-Five Points of Information, Not a Single Word About Seconds: The Talent Development Map Vietnam Should Read2026-09-11
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
European Club Cup in Budva: Bayegan Pendik, 2715 Elo and a 65-Point Gap per Board
Total Chess and the Unified Rating Proposal: The Headline Exists, the Body Does Not
The Elephant's Gamble: Andrew Martin and the Risky Revival of a Forgotten Line
Scandinavian Defense: The Controversial Time-Saving Weapon in Chess
The Elephant Gambit in the Bundesliga: A Move d5, a 60-Minute Course, and a Data Vacuum
9...a5 Against the Bayonet Attack: Reading the King's Indian Defense Through Evidence, Not Promise
Carlsen Places Sindarov Above Gukesh, and Leaves the Door Open to the Highest Ceiling
When a Comprehensive Assessment Has No Echo: Sports Journalists Must Dare to Say “Insufficient Data”
9...a5 against the Bayonet: a strategic King's Indian antidote and the wrong name on the cover
BBC's 32-Year Hold on F1 Radio: talkSPORT Has Found the Cheapest Door In2026-10-19
Audi F1 and the Heat Equation: When 31°C Turns a Race Car Into a Balance Sheet Nobody Has Published2026-10-09
F1's Cost Cap and the Repricing of Teams: When Glory Must Be Reconciled on the Balance Sheet2026-10-04
Tsunoda at Monza: When the 2026 F1 Car Is Driven by Software Algorithms2026-09-12
Leclerc and the $1.888 Million Bill: Ferrari Pays with Its Development Rhythm2026-09-09
Hamilton slams Ferrari for lacking clear internal rules after Leclerc collision at Monza2026-09-09
Hadjar to miss third F1 race due to injury: Red Bull's driver hierarchy signal2026-09-08
The Motocross Jump at COTA Turn 1: Where Piastri Must Brake, and Where McLaren Loses Its Race2026-10-25
An Empty Data Sheet in the Paddock: Why 'Insufficient Information' Is the Correct Answer2026-10-24
Norris, 201 Points and the Conceptual Ceiling of McLaren2026-10-22
F1's Cost Cap: When the Racetrack Becomes a Balance Sheet2026-10-22
Bearman and the Haas Team-Leader Seat: Komatsu Talks About the Future, Not the Contract2026-10-17
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Golf's Data Layer: Why a Fabricated Strokes Gained Figure Reads Exactly Like a Real OneIt was an afternoon in the press room of a tournament on the Japan Tour, and ...
The Strokes Gained Gap: Golf Ranks Players It Never Measured the Same WayLast summer, behind the rope at the 14th hole of a course outside Nagoya, I...
TGL's First Trade: Shane Lowry Joins Boston Common for Three Fourth-Round PicksOn the morning of Monday, December 8, 2026, a press release of fewer than thr...
English Open: The "World Champion" Label and Wu Yize's Best-of-7 Test
Billiards Is Not One Sport: The Naming Problem Splitting an Industry
Vietnamese Carom: From Hidden Tables to World Summit — The Story of Tran Quyet Chien and the Silent Revolution
Ronnie O'Sullivan Withdraws from International Championship for Medical Reasons, Data Reveals Impact of Medical Factors in Chinese Events
Four Days in Sofia, Eight Classification Groups: The Shifting Power Map of European Disability Snooker
World champion crashes out early at English Open: Upsets and impressive performances
The Billiards Power Map After the Earthquake of Ten Chinese Cues
Vietnamese Billiards: One Word, Many Disciplines, and an Unnamed Gap
Call the Ball Before You Shoot: Duong Quoc Hoang and Three Seasons at the 10-Ball World Championship in Phu Tho Arena
Reyes Cup 2026: The Wildcard for AJ Manas and the Figure Nobody Disclosed
Nguyen Duc Yen Sinh reaches the 2026 Women's World 3-Cushion semifinal: reading the Heo Chae Won win inning by inning
The Class of 2026 Leaves the Stage: The Professional Cue-Sports Power Map Is Being Redrawn
The “miss more than two majors” rule removes Billy Thorpe from Mosconi Cup: A shock that exposes financial pressure in American 9-ball
Kyren Wilson wins the 2026 Northern Ireland Open: one session, one verdict
Women Players Compete in Contrasting Disciplines Alongside a Group of Hot Girls in the 'Vietnamese Billiards World Cup'
Q Tour Europe Stops in Sofia: 109 Entrants and a Defining Road for Sanderson Lam
Four Sports Under One Name: Decoding the Untranslatable Technical Boundaries of Billiards
Cannot create article: source analysis is empty
Mark Selby loses four straight frames from 2-0 up: best-of-7 in Belfast did exactly its job
Mark Selby's 147 and the Data Void of Professional Billiards
China Open 9-Ball Championship 2026: A Big Stage, A Hybrid Format, and the Champions' Race
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224









