HeleKi Data · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Mono Osuna: Football Is Only the Label, the Real Risk Sits in the Production Room
Not Enough Data to Conclude: The Most Honest Answer Vietnamese Football Has Never Dared to Say
Fenerbahçe Tarfin at Valencia Basket: The Only Statement Is 64-61
The Liverpool 2-0 Brighton Report Circulating Online: Right Tactics, Wrong Names
Oklahoma City Beat the Clippers 108-101 as Jalen Williams Is Stretchered Off, With No Diagnosis Until Monday
Lukaku Leaving Fenerbahçe for Free: When a Striker Is Valued by His Wages, Not His Goals
Four Lines of a Bulletin, One Word of Silence: Reading Nguyen Xuan Son's Injury Through Data
Arema Change Coach Before Dewa United: The Attack Is Ripe, the Defence Is Still Unformed
A Beautiful, Empty Report: When Esports Analysis Loses Its Signal
BLAST Slam VIII: LGD and 1W Advance to Upper-Bracket Playoffs as OG Exit from Last Chance
Wolves Esports' 2-0 at VCT Threshold China: the 54-minute map and the low seed
T1's CEO Term Runs to 2029 and the Quiet Governance Restructuring Behind Two World Titles
Worlds 2026: LPL go 0-4 on opening day, but the Swiss bracket is what is fooling everyone
Hoang Luan and the Head-Shave Promise: T1, the Fourth Straight Title, and the Gap Nobody Measures
Cannot Create Article: Missing Source Input Data2026-09-08
Tanvi Patri Wins Badminton Asia U17 2026: The 15-Point Format and India's Depth Signal2026-09-15
An Se-young and Seven Records at the 2026 Asian Games: When Data Exposes a Lone Star2026-10-01
An Empty Badminton Analysis Sheet: The Discipline of Saying 'Not Enough Evidence'2026-10-14
24-22 Then 12-21: Nguyen Thuy Linh and the Map of Vietnamese Badminton's Gap at the Asian Games2026-10-23
Shi Yuqi Withdraws from BWF World Tour as Li Shifeng Leads China's Men's Singles at the 2026 Kumamoto Masters2026-10-04
The Blank Line on the Entry List: Li Shifeng, Kumamoto, and the Silence Behind Shi Yuqi2026-10-03
China Masters 2026: Satwik - Chirag, 70 Minutes and the Fitness Question Ahead of the Asian Games2026-10-15
Nguyen Tien Minh, 43, advances at Vietnam Open 2026 qualifier: a victory of experience or a wake-up call?2026-09-09
The ASIAD 20 Bonus Fever: When Vietnam's Sepak Takraw Champions Receive Nearly 4 Billion VND But Half the Story Is Left Behind2026-09-30
Asian Games 2026: India Brings 20 Shuttlers to Aichi-Nagoya, but Gold Probability Rests on One Pair2026-09-13
India's Projected Path to the Badminton Men's Team Final at Asian Games 2026: A Deep Professional Analysis2026-10-15
Lakshya Sen and the Third Game: When an Early Lead Is Not Enough to Hold a Match2026-10-12
The Two-Gold Target Amid an Injury Storm: The Fragile Line of China's Badminton Team Before the 2026 Asian Games2026-10-18
Vietnamese Badminton Data: When a Pretty Scoreline Hides the Truth on Court2026-10-06
Tanvi Patri and the U17 Asian Crown: The Small Crown That Reveals a Growing Badminton Nation2026-10-18
Lakshya Sen and 70 Minutes at the 2026 Asian Games: An Early Lead Abandoned in the Decider2026-09-26
Decoding Kunlavut Vitidsarn's Double: When Data Transcends Rumors2026-10-01
India's Junior Badminton and the 3×55 Gamble: When BWF Rewrites the Rules in Cairo2026-09-23
In Aichi, She Stands Alone at the Center of History's Spin2026-09-30
PV Sindhu Loses to Chen Yufei in Asian Games 2026 Quarter-final: A 21-11 Opening Game and the Price of 122 Seconds2026-10-14
PV Sindhu Exits Asian Games 2026 Quarter-Final: The 10-21 Third Game and the Fitness Equation of a Sleepless Night2026-09-29
China Masters 2026: A 36-Shot Rally Sends Satwik-Chirag to the Semifinals, Srikanth Exits in the Quarterfinals2026-10-09
Asian Games 2026: India's Badminton Report Card — When the Old Guard Stalls and the New Generation Knocks2026-09-28
An Se-young and the 10-Title Record: When Defence Becomes the Most Valuable Transfer Weapon2026-10-21
Defending men's doubles champions exit at Round 1: When the schedule punishes the strong2026-09-26
Asian Games Men's Singles Badminton Final: Loh Kean Yew, Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Silence Before History2026-10-09
The Data Void: The Greatest Test for a Sports Analyst2026-10-06
Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Control Map Behind the 21-12, 21-16 Scoreline at the 2026 Asian Games2026-10-01
BWF World Junior Championships 2026: India, the New Formats and the Cairo Gamble2026-10-03
Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the map of Asian men's singles: reading a final through the 21-12, 21-16 scoreline and an 8-2 head-to-head2026-10-06
Tanvi Patri Wins Badminton Asia U17 Title 2026: Clutch Third Games and the Limits of the Data2026-10-08
The Crack of a Dynasty: Dong A Hanoi Collapsed from a Corner, Not a Last-Minute Shot2026-09-08
Asian Games 2026: India beat Bangladesh 3-0 – The 'emphatic' win proves nothing about medal ambitions2026-09-22
Timo Hennaut and Defne Uzumcu: U11 Champions at the STIGA Masters and the Development Significance of European Youth Table Tennis2026-10-26
A 19-Year-Old Sweeps a Six-Time Olympian: The Day American Table Tennis Entered China Smash 20262026-10-26
Tolmacheva Wins U15 Girls Europe Youth Top 10 2026 in Antibes: Three Players at 8-1 and a Two-Point Tie-Break2026-10-25
Two Match Points and Castel Goffredo's Eighth Title2026-10-25
Ninth Italian Women's Table Tennis Super Cup: Castel Goffredo Wins 130-117 After Saving Two Match Points2026-10-25
Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: the relay format rewrites the scoreline2026-10-25
Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: lessons from the 45-point relay format2026-10-25
When Table Tennis Data Is Empty: The Line Between Analysis and Fabrication2026-10-24
TT Kidz: English Table Tennis Has Renovated the Entry Door but Not the Exit Corridor2026-10-23
Blank Pages in Table Tennis Scouting Files: The Cost of Silence2026-10-23
An Empty Envelope in the Newsroom: When a Table Tennis Report Contains Not a Single Fact2026-10-23
Cadet BCL 2026/27: 780 Player Slots, £38 a Slot, and a Deadline Missing Its Year2026-10-23
Three Players, £115 a Season: Inside England's Cadet Club League Structure for 2026/272026-10-23
Cadet BCL 2026/27: the 28 October deadline and English table tennis recounting its foundation layer2026-10-23
The Empty Slot in the World Ranking: Fan Zhendong, Chen Meng and the Programmed Subtraction of the WTT Cycle2026-10-22
Nine Analytical Dimensions, Zero Data Points: A Table Tennis Data Pipeline Autopsy2026-10-22
Table Tennis Transfer Window: When the News Board Is Empty, an Honest Writer Says So2026-10-22
2027 Women's Volleyball World Cup Qualifiers: 18 Tickets Claimed as All Five Continental Events CloseOn the last night in Nairobi, when the final whistle sounded, I noticed a sma...
FIVB Club World Championship 2026 in Poland: The Risk Map of Eight ClubsOn July 15, 2026, the International Volleyball Federation announced the eight...
Vietnamese Volleyball and the Lesson of a Broken Analysis Pipeline: When Input Data Is Empty, Every Conclusion Is MeaninglessIn the context of Vietnamese volleyball increasingly attracting great attenti...
Tragedy in Mexican Wrestling: Referee Dies After Move, Performer Returns and Repeats Dangerous Stunt
Fight Records Lie: Eight Verification Layers Before You Trust a Bout
UFC 333: 49 Takedown Attempts, 75 Minutes, and the Real Winner Sitting Cageside
UFC books interim welterweight title bout as Islam Makhachev is unable to defend
Ho Chi Minh City Boxing Federation and BoxRec: Learning to Keep Records Before Dreaming of Titles
Tsarukyan vs Danis: A Freestyle Wrestling Crossover Overshadowed by a Presser Brawl
From Grand Slam Glory to Money-Mule Allegations: The Fall of Tomofumi Takajo and the Void After the Spotlight
Muay Thai opens the 2026 National Sports Festival: Highlights from format to organization
Tran Thi Cam Tu's World Karate Silver: The -59kg Weight Class Is the Real Bottleneck, Not the 0-6 Final
Pacers rout Nets 136-109: a 27-point win shadowed by Zubac's ankle
Adem Bona, the Sixers Coach's Praise, and Reading the Signal in Transfer Season
UP 101-70 UE in the UAAP: A Fifth Straight Win and the Data Gaps Inside the Box Score
Banchero Out Four to Six Weeks: Orlando Magic and the Test of a System Without Its Tempo-Setter
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Jamaican sprint star Bolt marvels at prize money on eve of inaugural Ultimate Championship
Medals, Yes; Data, No: The Gap Behind Vietnam's Women's Track
Peres Jepchirchir Provisionally Suspended: 2:18:31 in Sydney, a Three-Minute Gap and a Sample in Kenya
Peres Jepchirchir Provisionally Suspended for Doping: The Verdict Arrives After the Sydney Finish Line
Peres Jepchirchir: 2:18:31, 2:16:16 and the Sample That Arrived Before the Race
Medals, Yes; Data, No: The Gap Behind Vietnam's Women's Track
Mile 20 in Portland: Mass Running Is Outgrowing Cardiac Screening
Quach Thi Lan Retires at 28: Nine Years of Continental Finals and a 3:14.54 Record With No Splits
When Data Goes Silent: The Line Between Analysis and Fabrication in Sports Media
The Truth Behind the Death of Female Runner Yoo Ji-won: When Passion Exceeds Safety Limits
92.62 Metres in Rome: A Sri Lankan Javelin Record and the Unverified Gap
Vietnamese Swimming's 50m-or-25m Blind Spot Behind Every Result Comparison2026-10-25
Cal 19-4 Princeton: An 83.3% Man-Down Kill Rate Was the Backbone of the Win2026-10-23
Le Moyne Leaves the NEC for the Metro in 2027-28: Seven Lines on a Scoreboard and a Structural Bet2026-10-23
2027 World Cup: Berlin, Paris, London and the one-shot Olympic door for the 50m events2026-10-22
At 17, Yusei Imaizumi Breaks the World Junior 50m Breaststroke Record — the 0.07 Seconds Is the Real Story2026-10-19
Nha Trang, Where the Numbers Slow Down: Lessons from the 2026 World Cup Payout Ledger2026-10-19
5 of Arizona State's 8 American Freshmen Swam Lifetime Bests in Their First Collegiate Meet2026-10-15
When Swimming Data Returns Zero2026-10-05
Lani Pallister's 8:01.66: The Final 600 Metres Were Faster Than Her Own 2026 Self2026-10-03
Katharine Berkoff and the American 100m Backstroke Civil War: Why the National Record Is Not the Story2026-09-30
College Swimming League Debut: A New Competition Product Outside Every Performance Benchmark2026-09-26
Gianna Cook Commits to Monmouth: The 200 Butterfly That Opens a C-Final Door2026-09-18
Sam Nauman Commits to Colorado State Swimming: From SCY Data to Realistic Prospects Analysis2026-09-12
Forty-Five Points of Information, Not a Single Word About Seconds: The Talent Development Map Vietnam Should Read2026-09-11
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
European Club Cup in Budva: Bayegan Pendik, 2715 Elo and a 65-Point Gap per Board
Total Chess and the Unified Rating Proposal: The Headline Exists, the Body Does Not
The Elephant's Gamble: Andrew Martin and the Risky Revival of a Forgotten Line
Scandinavian Defense: The Controversial Time-Saving Weapon in Chess
The Elephant Gambit in the Bundesliga: A Move d5, a 60-Minute Course, and a Data Vacuum
9...a5 Against the Bayonet Attack: Reading the King's Indian Defense Through Evidence, Not Promise
Carlsen Places Sindarov Above Gukesh, and Leaves the Door Open to the Highest Ceiling
When a Comprehensive Assessment Has No Echo: Sports Journalists Must Dare to Say “Insufficient Data”
9...a5 against the Bayonet: a strategic King's Indian antidote and the wrong name on the cover
BBC's 32-Year Hold on F1 Radio: talkSPORT Has Found the Cheapest Door In2026-10-19
Audi F1 and the Heat Equation: When 31°C Turns a Race Car Into a Balance Sheet Nobody Has Published2026-10-09
F1's Cost Cap and the Repricing of Teams: When Glory Must Be Reconciled on the Balance Sheet2026-10-04
Tsunoda at Monza: When the 2026 F1 Car Is Driven by Software Algorithms2026-09-12
Leclerc and the $1.888 Million Bill: Ferrari Pays with Its Development Rhythm2026-09-09
Hamilton slams Ferrari for lacking clear internal rules after Leclerc collision at Monza2026-09-09
Hadjar to miss third F1 race due to injury: Red Bull's driver hierarchy signal2026-09-08
The Motocross Jump at COTA Turn 1: Where Piastri Must Brake, and Where McLaren Loses Its Race2026-10-25
An Empty Data Sheet in the Paddock: Why 'Insufficient Information' Is the Correct Answer2026-10-24
Norris, 201 Points and the Conceptual Ceiling of McLaren2026-10-22
F1's Cost Cap: When the Racetrack Becomes a Balance Sheet2026-10-22
Bearman and the Haas Team-Leader Seat: Komatsu Talks About the Future, Not the Contract2026-10-17
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Golf's Data Layer: Why a Fabricated Strokes Gained Figure Reads Exactly Like a Real OneIt was an afternoon in the press room of a tournament on the Japan Tour, and ...
The Strokes Gained Gap: Golf Ranks Players It Never Measured the Same WayLast summer, behind the rope at the 14th hole of a course outside Nagoya, I...
TGL's First Trade: Shane Lowry Joins Boston Common for Three Fourth-Round PicksOn the morning of Monday, December 8, 2026, a press release of fewer than thr...
Ronnie O'Sullivan Withdraws from International Championship for Medical Reasons, Data Reveals Impact of Medical Factors in Chinese Events
Women Players Compete in Contrasting Disciplines Alongside a Group of Hot Girls in the 'Vietnamese Billiards World Cup'
The Off-Center Diamond in Billiards: Lessons from the Shots No One Sees
Billiards Is Not One Sport: The Naming Problem Splitting an Industry
The Class of 2026 Leaves the Stage: The Professional Cue-Sports Power Map Is Being Redrawn
World champion crashes out early at English Open: Upsets and impressive performances
Nguyen Duc Yen Sinh reaches the 2026 Women's World 3-Cushion semifinal: reading the Heo Chae Won win inning by inning
The 2026 Billiards Power Map: Why One Zhao Xintong Title Cannot Redraw Snooker
The Billiards Power Map After the Earthquake of Ten Chinese Cues
Sofia 2026: When European Disability Snooker Splits Into Eight Separate Kingdoms
Call the Ball Before You Shoot: Duong Quoc Hoang and Three Seasons at the 10-Ball World Championship in Phu Tho Arena
English Open: The "World Champion" Label and Wu Yize's Best-of-7 Test
Vietnamese Billiards: One Word, Many Disciplines, and an Unnamed Gap
Sarah Myers-Mitchell and Her First Title in Roseburg: Reading a Regional Women's Pool Tour Stop Beneath the Scoreline
Vietnamese Carom: From Hidden Tables to World Summit — The Story of Tran Quyet Chien and the Silent Revolution
English Open: The Silence After the Final Pot and the Label That Misleads Memory
Kyren Wilson wins the 2026 Northern Ireland Open: one session, one verdict
Six Rulebooks, One Word: Where Billiards Analysis Collapses Before the First Shot
Tactical Analysis: When Data Is Empty, What Must an Analyst Say?
Frame Seven at Brentwood: Selby, Zhang Anda, and the Gap the Rankings Cannot Measure
Q Tour Europe Stops in Sofia: 109 Entrants and a Defining Road for Sanderson Lam
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224









