HeleKi Data · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Cannot Create Article: Missing Source Input Data Cannot Create Article: Missing Source Input Data2026-09-08 Tanvi Patri Wins Badminton Asia U17 2026: The 15-Point Format and India's Depth Signal Tanvi Patri Wins Badminton Asia U17 2026: The 15-Point Format and India's Depth Signal2026-09-15 An Se-young and Seven Records at the 2026 Asian Games: When Data Exposes a Lone Star An Se-young and Seven Records at the 2026 Asian Games: When Data Exposes a Lone Star2026-10-01 An Empty Badminton Analysis Sheet: The Discipline of Saying 'Not Enough Evidence' An Empty Badminton Analysis Sheet: The Discipline of Saying 'Not Enough Evidence'2026-10-14 24-22 Then 12-21: Nguyen Thuy Linh and the Map of Vietnamese Badminton's Gap at the Asian Games 24-22 Then 12-21: Nguyen Thuy Linh and the Map of Vietnamese Badminton's Gap at the Asian Games2026-10-23 Shi Yuqi Withdraws from BWF World Tour as Li Shifeng Leads China's Men's Singles at the 2026 Kumamoto Masters Shi Yuqi Withdraws from BWF World Tour as Li Shifeng Leads China's Men's Singles at the 2026 Kumamoto Masters2026-10-04 The Blank Line on the Entry List: Li Shifeng, Kumamoto, and the Silence Behind Shi Yuqi The Blank Line on the Entry List: Li Shifeng, Kumamoto, and the Silence Behind Shi Yuqi2026-10-03 China Masters 2026: Satwik - Chirag, 70 Minutes and the Fitness Question Ahead of the Asian Games China Masters 2026: Satwik - Chirag, 70 Minutes and the Fitness Question Ahead of the Asian Games2026-10-15 Nguyen Tien Minh, 43, advances at Vietnam Open 2026 qualifier: a victory of experience or a wake-up call? Nguyen Tien Minh, 43, advances at Vietnam Open 2026 qualifier: a victory of experience or a wake-up call?2026-09-09 The ASIAD 20 Bonus Fever: When Vietnam's Sepak Takraw Champions Receive Nearly 4 Billion VND But Half the Story Is Left Behind The ASIAD 20 Bonus Fever: When Vietnam's Sepak Takraw Champions Receive Nearly 4 Billion VND But Half the Story Is Left Behind2026-09-30 Asian Games 2026: India Brings 20 Shuttlers to Aichi-Nagoya, but Gold Probability Rests on One Pair Asian Games 2026: India Brings 20 Shuttlers to Aichi-Nagoya, but Gold Probability Rests on One Pair2026-09-13 India's Projected Path to the Badminton Men's Team Final at Asian Games 2026: A Deep Professional Analysis India's Projected Path to the Badminton Men's Team Final at Asian Games 2026: A Deep Professional Analysis2026-10-15 Lakshya Sen and the Third Game: When an Early Lead Is Not Enough to Hold a Match Lakshya Sen and the Third Game: When an Early Lead Is Not Enough to Hold a Match2026-10-12 The Two-Gold Target Amid an Injury Storm: The Fragile Line of China's Badminton Team Before the 2026 Asian Games The Two-Gold Target Amid an Injury Storm: The Fragile Line of China's Badminton Team Before the 2026 Asian Games2026-10-18 Vietnamese Badminton Data: When a Pretty Scoreline Hides the Truth on Court Vietnamese Badminton Data: When a Pretty Scoreline Hides the Truth on Court2026-10-06 Tanvi Patri and the U17 Asian Crown: The Small Crown That Reveals a Growing Badminton Nation Tanvi Patri and the U17 Asian Crown: The Small Crown That Reveals a Growing Badminton Nation2026-10-18 Lakshya Sen and 70 Minutes at the 2026 Asian Games: An Early Lead Abandoned in the Decider Lakshya Sen and 70 Minutes at the 2026 Asian Games: An Early Lead Abandoned in the Decider2026-09-26 Decoding Kunlavut Vitidsarn's Double: When Data Transcends Rumors Decoding Kunlavut Vitidsarn's Double: When Data Transcends Rumors2026-10-01 India's Junior Badminton and the 3×55 Gamble: When BWF Rewrites the Rules in Cairo India's Junior Badminton and the 3×55 Gamble: When BWF Rewrites the Rules in Cairo2026-09-23 In Aichi, She Stands Alone at the Center of History's Spin In Aichi, She Stands Alone at the Center of History's Spin2026-09-30 PV Sindhu Loses to Chen Yufei in Asian Games 2026 Quarter-final: A 21-11 Opening Game and the Price of 122 Seconds PV Sindhu Loses to Chen Yufei in Asian Games 2026 Quarter-final: A 21-11 Opening Game and the Price of 122 Seconds2026-10-14 PV Sindhu Exits Asian Games 2026 Quarter-Final: The 10-21 Third Game and the Fitness Equation of a Sleepless Night PV Sindhu Exits Asian Games 2026 Quarter-Final: The 10-21 Third Game and the Fitness Equation of a Sleepless Night2026-09-29 China Masters 2026: A 36-Shot Rally Sends Satwik-Chirag to the Semifinals, Srikanth Exits in the Quarterfinals China Masters 2026: A 36-Shot Rally Sends Satwik-Chirag to the Semifinals, Srikanth Exits in the Quarterfinals2026-10-09 Asian Games 2026: India's Badminton Report Card — When the Old Guard Stalls and the New Generation Knocks Asian Games 2026: India's Badminton Report Card — When the Old Guard Stalls and the New Generation Knocks2026-09-28 An Se-young and the 10-Title Record: When Defence Becomes the Most Valuable Transfer Weapon An Se-young and the 10-Title Record: When Defence Becomes the Most Valuable Transfer Weapon2026-10-21 Defending men's doubles champions exit at Round 1: When the schedule punishes the strong Defending men's doubles champions exit at Round 1: When the schedule punishes the strong2026-09-26 Asian Games Men's Singles Badminton Final: Loh Kean Yew, Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Silence Before History Asian Games Men's Singles Badminton Final: Loh Kean Yew, Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Silence Before History2026-10-09 The Data Void: The Greatest Test for a Sports Analyst The Data Void: The Greatest Test for a Sports Analyst2026-10-06 Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Control Map Behind the 21-12, 21-16 Scoreline at the 2026 Asian Games Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Control Map Behind the 21-12, 21-16 Scoreline at the 2026 Asian Games2026-10-01 BWF World Junior Championships 2026: India, the New Formats and the Cairo Gamble BWF World Junior Championships 2026: India, the New Formats and the Cairo Gamble2026-10-03 Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the map of Asian men's singles: reading a final through the 21-12, 21-16 scoreline and an 8-2 head-to-head Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the map of Asian men's singles: reading a final through the 21-12, 21-16 scoreline and an 8-2 head-to-head2026-10-06 Tanvi Patri Wins Badminton Asia U17 Title 2026: Clutch Third Games and the Limits of the Data Tanvi Patri Wins Badminton Asia U17 Title 2026: Clutch Third Games and the Limits of the Data2026-10-08 The Crack of a Dynasty: Dong A Hanoi Collapsed from a Corner, Not a Last-Minute Shot The Crack of a Dynasty: Dong A Hanoi Collapsed from a Corner, Not a Last-Minute Shot2026-09-08 Asian Games 2026: India beat Bangladesh 3-0 – The 'emphatic' win proves nothing about medal ambitions Asian Games 2026: India beat Bangladesh 3-0 – The 'emphatic' win proves nothing about medal ambitions2026-09-22
Timo Hennaut and Defne Uzumcu: U11 Champions at the STIGA Masters and the Development Significance of European Youth Table Tennis Timo Hennaut and Defne Uzumcu: U11 Champions at the STIGA Masters and the Development Significance of European Youth Table Tennis2026-10-26 A 19-Year-Old Sweeps a Six-Time Olympian: The Day American Table Tennis Entered China Smash 2026 A 19-Year-Old Sweeps a Six-Time Olympian: The Day American Table Tennis Entered China Smash 20262026-10-26 Tolmacheva Wins U15 Girls Europe Youth Top 10 2026 in Antibes: Three Players at 8-1 and a Two-Point Tie-Break Tolmacheva Wins U15 Girls Europe Youth Top 10 2026 in Antibes: Three Players at 8-1 and a Two-Point Tie-Break2026-10-25 Two Match Points and Castel Goffredo's Eighth Title Two Match Points and Castel Goffredo's Eighth Title2026-10-25 Ninth Italian Women's Table Tennis Super Cup: Castel Goffredo Wins 130-117 After Saving Two Match Points Ninth Italian Women's Table Tennis Super Cup: Castel Goffredo Wins 130-117 After Saving Two Match Points2026-10-25 Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: the relay format rewrites the scoreline Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: the relay format rewrites the scoreline2026-10-25 Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: lessons from the 45-point relay format Castel Goffredo win eighth Italian Women's Super Cup: lessons from the 45-point relay format2026-10-25 When Table Tennis Data Is Empty: The Line Between Analysis and Fabrication When Table Tennis Data Is Empty: The Line Between Analysis and Fabrication2026-10-24 TT Kidz: English Table Tennis Has Renovated the Entry Door but Not the Exit Corridor TT Kidz: English Table Tennis Has Renovated the Entry Door but Not the Exit Corridor2026-10-23 Blank Pages in Table Tennis Scouting Files: The Cost of Silence Blank Pages in Table Tennis Scouting Files: The Cost of Silence2026-10-23 An Empty Envelope in the Newsroom: When a Table Tennis Report Contains Not a Single Fact An Empty Envelope in the Newsroom: When a Table Tennis Report Contains Not a Single Fact2026-10-23 Cadet BCL 2026/27: 780 Player Slots, £38 a Slot, and a Deadline Missing Its Year Cadet BCL 2026/27: 780 Player Slots, £38 a Slot, and a Deadline Missing Its Year2026-10-23 Three Players, £115 a Season: Inside England's Cadet Club League Structure for 2026/27 Three Players, £115 a Season: Inside England's Cadet Club League Structure for 2026/272026-10-23 Cadet BCL 2026/27: the 28 October deadline and English table tennis recounting its foundation layer Cadet BCL 2026/27: the 28 October deadline and English table tennis recounting its foundation layer2026-10-23 The Empty Slot in the World Ranking: Fan Zhendong, Chen Meng and the Programmed Subtraction of the WTT Cycle The Empty Slot in the World Ranking: Fan Zhendong, Chen Meng and the Programmed Subtraction of the WTT Cycle2026-10-22 Nine Analytical Dimensions, Zero Data Points: A Table Tennis Data Pipeline Autopsy Nine Analytical Dimensions, Zero Data Points: A Table Tennis Data Pipeline Autopsy2026-10-22 Table Tennis Transfer Window: When the News Board Is Empty, an Honest Writer Says So Table Tennis Transfer Window: When the News Board Is Empty, an Honest Writer Says So2026-10-22
Ronnie O'Sullivan Withdraws from International Championship for Medical Reasons, Data Reveals Impact of Medical Factors in Chinese Events Ronnie O'Sullivan Withdraws from International Championship for Medical Reasons, Data Reveals Impact of Medical Factors in Chinese Events2026-09-09 Women Players Compete in Contrasting Disciplines Alongside a Group of Hot Girls in the 'Vietnamese Billiards World Cup' Women Players Compete in Contrasting Disciplines Alongside a Group of Hot Girls in the 'Vietnamese Billiards World Cup'2026-09-09 The Off-Center Diamond in Billiards: Lessons from the Shots No One Sees The Off-Center Diamond in Billiards: Lessons from the Shots No One Sees2026-10-10 Billiards Is Not One Sport: The Naming Problem Splitting an Industry Billiards Is Not One Sport: The Naming Problem Splitting an Industry2026-10-01 The Class of 2026 Leaves the Stage: The Professional Cue-Sports Power Map Is Being Redrawn The Class of 2026 Leaves the Stage: The Professional Cue-Sports Power Map Is Being Redrawn2026-10-04 World champion crashes out early at English Open: Upsets and impressive performances World champion crashes out early at English Open: Upsets and impressive performances2026-09-11 Nguyen Duc Yen Sinh reaches the 2026 Women's World 3-Cushion semifinal: reading the Heo Chae Won win inning by inning Nguyen Duc Yen Sinh reaches the 2026 Women's World 3-Cushion semifinal: reading the Heo Chae Won win inning by inning2026-09-18 The 2026 Billiards Power Map: Why One Zhao Xintong Title Cannot Redraw Snooker The 2026 Billiards Power Map: Why One Zhao Xintong Title Cannot Redraw Snooker2026-10-01 The Billiards Power Map After the Earthquake of Ten Chinese Cues The Billiards Power Map After the Earthquake of Ten Chinese Cues2026-09-10 Sofia 2026: When European Disability Snooker Splits Into Eight Separate Kingdoms Sofia 2026: When European Disability Snooker Splits Into Eight Separate Kingdoms2026-09-25 Call the Ball Before You Shoot: Duong Quoc Hoang and Three Seasons at the 10-Ball World Championship in Phu Tho Arena Call the Ball Before You Shoot: Duong Quoc Hoang and Three Seasons at the 10-Ball World Championship in Phu Tho Arena2026-09-19 English Open: The "World Champion" Label and Wu Yize's Best-of-7 Test English Open: The "World Champion" Label and Wu Yize's Best-of-7 Test2026-09-12 Vietnamese Billiards: One Word, Many Disciplines, and an Unnamed Gap Vietnamese Billiards: One Word, Many Disciplines, and an Unnamed Gap2026-10-06 Sarah Myers-Mitchell and Her First Title in Roseburg: Reading a Regional Women's Pool Tour Stop Beneath the Scoreline Sarah Myers-Mitchell and Her First Title in Roseburg: Reading a Regional Women's Pool Tour Stop Beneath the Scoreline2026-09-30 Vietnamese Carom: From Hidden Tables to World Summit — The Story of Tran Quyet Chien and the Silent Revolution Vietnamese Carom: From Hidden Tables to World Summit — The Story of Tran Quyet Chien and the Silent Revolution2026-09-08 English Open: The Silence After the Final Pot and the Label That Misleads Memory English Open: The Silence After the Final Pot and the Label That Misleads Memory2026-09-11 Kyren Wilson wins the 2026 Northern Ireland Open: one session, one verdict Kyren Wilson wins the 2026 Northern Ireland Open: one session, one verdict2026-10-26 Six Rulebooks, One Word: Where Billiards Analysis Collapses Before the First Shot Six Rulebooks, One Word: Where Billiards Analysis Collapses Before the First Shot2026-10-23 Tactical Analysis: When Data Is Empty, What Must an Analyst Say? Tactical Analysis: When Data Is Empty, What Must an Analyst Say?2026-09-08 Frame Seven at Brentwood: Selby, Zhang Anda, and the Gap the Rankings Cannot Measure Frame Seven at Brentwood: Selby, Zhang Anda, and the Gap the Rankings Cannot Measure2026-09-11 Q Tour Europe Stops in Sofia: 109 Entrants and a Defining Road for Sanderson Lam Q Tour Europe Stops in Sofia: 109 Entrants and a Defining Road for Sanderson Lam2026-09-09
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
13PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
Asas 24h | BMZ Progress | EuroMoney Bóng Đá | LarryGarnett Bóng Đá | CybrDi Thể Thao | TNHighways Thể Thao | SkyGeo FC